?

Log in

 
 
02 October 2007 @ 07:32 pm
#21, Let's Write a Letter to You  
Let's Write a Letter to You, Shounen Club 2006-05-14



Affectionately titled: PS: Meccha suki da yo~♥

ScreencapsCollapse )

Information and linksCollapse )

Next, we're working on Hina's first Worst Date, which is another collaboration with BNS. :Db
 
 
Current Mood: busybusy
Current Music: Iced Earth - Frankenstein
 
 
 
sweetdude: tacchonsweetdude_v5 on October 3rd, 2007 03:26 am (UTC)
taking so THX!!!
Za Boom!: dots music lovergummykid on October 3rd, 2007 03:31 am (UTC)
I'm grabbing this too, thanks!
That Girl!: Sophisticated Uchistarstuff on October 3rd, 2007 03:46 am (UTC)
This is awesome. Yay! Thank you so much!!!
whited_79whited_79 on October 3rd, 2007 04:15 am (UTC)
yeah, that sweet letter exchange! arigatou! :)
(Anonymous) on October 3rd, 2007 04:59 am (UTC)
thank you so~ *muach*
( k o n ) : 魂 : half of a dubious pear: 丸山 // 笑ってkoneho on October 3rd, 2007 05:14 am (UTC)
Thank you for this.
lane_myer: yaylane_myer on October 3rd, 2007 05:49 am (UTC)
thanks so much! can't wait to watch it!
amarylliszaiamarylliszai on October 3rd, 2007 07:07 am (UTC)
THank you. ^_^.
MandaRinamandarinadesu on October 3rd, 2007 07:19 am (UTC)
thank youu!!! ♥♥
taking mediafire
peach2008 on October 3rd, 2007 08:29 am (UTC)
Thank You so much..
With ♥
klchlgalklchlgal on October 3rd, 2007 09:23 am (UTC)
Yikes!!! Thanks!!!!!
Think this was about the 'ghost' that scared the hell out of Maru letter huh? XDDDD
Charindoorlawnchair on October 3rd, 2007 10:00 am (UTC)
Thanks for subbing~
prettyboy_jinxprettyboy_jinx on October 3rd, 2007 12:21 pm (UTC)
aa~ thank you! ^^
atebugsatebugs on October 3rd, 2007 12:41 pm (UTC)
im so gonna like take this... dl-ing it now... thank you to all the lovely lovely people of kansaiboys... ^^
☆alchemist_rants: Ryo-chan wif capalchemist_rants on October 3rd, 2007 01:37 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much for sharing!! :))
schüli: Yasu mat häerzconjux on October 3rd, 2007 01:53 pm (UTC)
this is so... awwww ♥♥♥ thank you! \:D/
Christy: K8potetofurai on October 3rd, 2007 02:05 pm (UTC)
AWE~! I love these types of things~!

Thanks for this~! ^^
dasi0_0dasi0_0 on October 3rd, 2007 02:10 pm (UTC)
Thanks for subbing this.
Lili-Anh Le Minhsunanbu_chan on October 3rd, 2007 02:12 pm (UTC)
thanks for sharing!! <3
asinankurus: piisujinnai_yassu on October 3rd, 2007 03:46 pm (UTC)
YAY~~
i have watched the unsubbed vid n i couldn't understand what they said, especially when maru cried
i really wanna know what yasu wrote to maru
arigato~~ xD
it's Bri, yo!helzfyah on October 3rd, 2007 03:58 pm (UTC)
They are too cute - thanks for this!
friendly neighbourhood spidey pan: Yasuda //proud to be differentlelola on October 3rd, 2007 10:26 pm (UTC)
Thank you~!
Vanessahinohime on October 4th, 2007 03:03 am (UTC)
Grabbing this!
Thanks a bunch! :)
너 같은 사람 또 없어: kat-tun is smart; omgtinzedesu on October 4th, 2007 04:00 am (UTC)
Hee, this looks really cute! Thank you so much! ♥
heppysnowy_yuki on October 5th, 2007 02:50 am (UTC)
thank you <333
took from MF